Art 2013

  1. Abstract 115, 75x56x0,1cm, Vatercoloron Paper, 2013
  2. Abstract 116, 75x56x0,1cm, Vatercoloron Paper, 2013
  3. CDrtee0156456
  4. CDrtee156457456
  5. CDrtee156457457456
  6. CDrtee156457458456
  7. CDrtee156457459456
  8. CDrtee156457460456
  9. CDrtee156457461456
  10. CDrtee156457462456
  11. CDrtee156457463456
  12. CDrtee156457464456
  13. CDrtee156457465456
  14. CDrtee156457466456
  15. CDrtee156457467456
  16. CDrtee156457468456
  17. CDrtee156457469456
  18. CDrtee156457470456
  19. CDrtee156457471456
  20. CDrtee156457472456
  21. CDrtee156457473456
  22. CDrtee156457474456
  23. CDrtee156457475456
  24. CDrtee156457476456
  25. CDrtee156457477456
  26. CDrtee156457478456
  27. CDrtee156457479456
  28. CDrtee156457480456
  29. CDrtee156457481456
  30. CDrtee156457482456
  31. CDrtee156457483456
  32. CDrtee156457484456
  33. CDrtee156457485456
  34. CDrtee156457486456
  35. CDrtee156457487456
  36. CDrtee156457488456
  37. CDrtee156457490456
  38. CDrtee156457491456
  39. CDrtee156457492456
  40. CDrtee156457495456
  41. CDrtee156457496456
  42. CDrtee156457497456
  43. CDrtee156457498456
  44. CDrtee156457499456
  45. CDrtee156457500456
  46. CDrtee156457503456
  47. CDrtee156457504456
  48. CDrtee156457505456
  49. CDrtee156457506456
  50. CDrtee156457507456
  51. CDrtee156457508456
  52. CDrtee156457509456
  53. CDrtee156457510456
  54. CDrtee156457511456
  55. CDrtee156457512456
  56. CDrtee156457513456
  57. CDrtee156457514456
  58. CDrtee156457515456
  59. CDrtee156457516456
  60. CDrtee156457517456
  61. CDrtee156457518456
  62. CDrtee156457519456
  63. CDrtee156457520456
  64. CDrtee156457521456
  65. CDrtee156457522456
  66. CDrtee156457523456
  67. CDrtee156457524456
  68. CDrtee156457525456
  69. CDrtee156457526456
  70. CDrtee156457527456
  71. CDrtee156457528456
  72. CDrtee156457529456
  73. CDrtee156457530456
  74. CDrtee156457531456
  75. CDrtee156457532456
  76. CDrtee156457533456
  77. CDrtee156457534456
  78. CDrtee156457537456
  79. CDrtee156457538456
  80. CDrtee156457539456
  81. CDrtee156457540456
  82. CDrtee156457541456
  83. CDrtee156457542456
  84. CDrtee156457543456
  85. CDrtee156457544456
  86. CDrtee156457545456
  87. CDrtee156457546456
  88. CDrtee156457547456
  89. CDrtee156457548456
  90. CDrtee156457549456
  91. CDrtee156457550456
  92. CDrtee156457551456
  93. CDrtee156457552456
  94. CDrtee156457553456
  95. CDrtee156457554456
  96. CDrtee156457555456
  97. Gitar No. 01, 41x31x0.1 cm Watercolor on paper 2013
  98. Gitar No. 02, 41x31x0.1 cm Watercolor on paper 2013
  99. Gitar No. 03, 41x31x0.1 cm Watercolor on paper 2013
  100. Green Factor, 56x76x0,1cm, Watercolor on Paper, 2013, Private Collection DENMARK
  101. Moments of Love, 56x76x0,1cm, Watercolor on Paper, 2014, Private Collection DENMARK
  102. Wave, 56x76x0,1cm, Watercolor on Paper, 2013, Private Collection DENMARK